Presidente | ÁLVARO COSTA DIAS |
---|---|
Interino | JOHAM ALVES XAVIER |
S. Executiva | JULIANA ROCHA DE AZEVEDO DA COSTA |
1º TITULAR | SME | CRISTINA DINIZ BARRETO DE PAIVA |
---|---|---|
1º TITULAR | SME | ALEXANDRE PINTO VARELLA |
2º TITULAR | SMS | GEORGE ANTUNES DE OLIVEIRA |
2º TITULAR | SMS | CARLOS MAGNO DE OLIVEIRA |
3º TITULAR | SEHARPE | SHIRLEY DE MENEZES B. CAVALCANTE LAGO |
3º TITULAR | SEHARPE | ERICK OLÍMPIO DIAS |
4º TITULAR | SEHARPE |
ANA CLARA MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS |
4º TITULAR | SEHARPE | FELIPE MACIEL PINHEIRO BARROS |
5º TITULAR | SETUR |
OHANA COSTA FERNANDES |
5º TITULAR | SETUR | CHRISTIANE DE ARAÚJO ALECRIM |
6º TITULAR | SEL | JODIA FERREIRA SANTOS DE MELO MENEZES |
6º TITULAR | SEL | MARIA NINA SALUSTINO DE FARIA |
7º TITULAR | SEMSUR | IRAPOÃ NÓBREGA AZEVEDO DE OLIVEIRA |
7º TITULAR | SEMSUR | DANIEL ALBUQUERQUE BARBOSA MARINHO |
8º TITULAR | SEMTAS | ANA VALDA TEIXEIRA DE V. GALVÃO |
8º TITULAR | SEMTAS | DANIELLE FREIRA LIMA VANIN |
9º TITULAR | FUNCARTE | DÁCIO TAVARES DE FREITAS GALVÃO |
9º TITULAR | FUNCARTE | MÁRCIA ROSSANA DE OLIVEIRA |
10º TITULAR | URBANA | JOSEILDES MEDEIROS DA SILVA |
10º TITULAR | URBANA | IVANILDE RAMOS DA SILVA |
11º TITULAR | STTU | DALIANA BANDEIRA LUZ MONTEIRO SANTOS |
11º TITULAR | STTU | LINCOLN WERNER DA COSTA MOREIRA |
12º TITULAR | STTU | WALTER PEDRO DA SILVA |
12º TITULAR | STTU | MARIELLY CHRISTIANE GADELHA REGO |
13º TITULAR | SEINFRA | CARLSON GERALDO CORREIA GOMES |
13º TITULAR | SEINFRA | LUIZ ALEXANDRE DANTAS DE ALMEIDA |
14º TITULAR | SEINFRA | RAFAEL GURGEL DIAS |
14º TITULAR | SEINFRA | RAUL ARAUJO PEREIRA |
15º TITULAR | SEMURB | THIAGO DE PAULA NUNES MESQUITA |
15º TITULAR | SEMURB | ALESSANDRA Mª DE O. MARINHO F. DE SOUZA |
16º TITULAR | SEMURB |
EUDJA MARIA MAFALDO OLIVEIRA |
16º TITULAR | SEMURB | DANIEL NICOLAU DE VASCONCELOS PINHEIRO |
17º TITULAR | SEMPLA | JOANNA DE OLIVEIRA GUERRA |
17º TITULAR | SEMPLA | ANALÚCIA DE AZEVEDO DA SILVA |
18º TITULAR | SEMPLA | EDUARDO DANTAS DE ARAÚJO |
18º TITULAR | SEMPLA | YURI SANTHIAGO MARQUES FONSECA |
19º TITULAR | PGM | THIAGO TAVARES DE QUEIROZ |
19º TITULAR | PGM | FERNANDO PINHEIRO E SÁ BENEVIDES |
20º TITULAR | PGM | CÁSSIA BULHÕES DE SOUZA |
20º TITULAR | PGM | RICARDO JOSÉ B. DE M. LOUREIRO AMORIM |
21º TITULAR | ARSBAN | ROSSINI FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
21º TITULAR | ARSBAN | GABRIELLA EMERENCIANO MAIA |
22º TITULAR | ARSBAN | VICTOR MATHEUS DIÓGENES RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS |
22º TITULAR | ARSBAN | MÁRIO SÉRGIO DE HOLANDA MADRUGA |
23º TITULAR | CMNAT | ALDO CLEMENTE DE ARAÚJO FILHO |
---|---|---|
23º TITULAR | CMNAT | ANDERSON LOPES |
24º TITULAR | CMNAT | KLAUS ASSIS DOS ANJOS ARAÚJO |
24º TITULAR | CMNAT | ROBSON CARVALHO |
25º TITULAR | MLB | MARCOS ANTÔNIO RIBEIRO |
---|---|---|
25º TITULAR | MLB | BIANCA SOARES EVANGELISTA |
26º TITULAR | UNP | LEANDRO TRIGUEIRO FERNANDES |
26º TITULAR | UNP | JUAREZ DE QUADROS BARBOSA JÚNIOR |
27º TITULAR | UERN | CARLOS SÉRGIO GURGEL DA SILVA |
27º TITULAR | UERN | JOÃO BATISTA FREITAS |
28º TITULAR | UFRN | GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS |
28º TITULAR | UFRN | ALEXSANDRO FERREIRA CARDOSO SILVA |
29º TITULAR | FIERN | MARCOS ANTÔNIO AGUIAR FILHO |
29º TITULAR | FIERN | CARLOS LUIZ CAVALCANTI DE LIMA |
30º TITULAR | SINSENAT | MARCONE OLÍMPIO DAMASCENO |
30º TITULAR | SINSENAT | JOSÉ EDSON DA COSTA SILVA |
31º TITULAR | ONG | JANDERSON PEREIRA DE ANDRADE |
32º TITULAR | FECNAT | VANTUIL JOSÉ CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA |
32º TITULAR | FECNAT | EDSON LIMA LOBATO JUNIOR |
32º TITULAR | CONAM | PAULO CESAR SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA |
32º TITULAR | CONAM | ANA CRISTINA LIMA SANTOS |
33º TITULAR | FECEB | MILTON FRANÇA JÚNIOR |
34º TITULAR | FECEB | FLÁVIA COSTA DE ASSIS |
35º TITULAR | DEFICIENTES | RONALDO TAVARES DA SILVA |
35º TITULAR | DEFICIENTES | IVONEIDE DAMASCENO |
36º TITULAR | RT 1 | PEDRO SEVERINO DE LIMA FILHO |
---|---|---|
37º TITULAR | RT 1 | VALDA MARIA PEREIRA LEONEZ |
37º TITULAR | RT 1 |
DAMIANA PAULA DA SILVA |
37º TITULAR | RT 1 | ANTONIO SERGIO PEREIRA |
38º TITULAR | RT 2 | NASTAGNAN BATISTA DA SILVA |
39º TITULAR | RT 2 | JORGE EDUARDO CAMPOS M. DANTAS |
39º TITULAR | RT 2 | JÚLIO CÉSAR DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO |
39º TITULAR | RT 2 | EMANOEL ALCOFORADO |
40º TITULAR | RT 3 | JOSÉ HUMBERTO DA SILVA |
41º TITULAR | RT 3 | BEATRIZ AMARAL FRANÇA |
41º TITULAR | RT 3 | JOSÉ DE ARIMATÉIA DA SILVA |
41º TITULAR | RT 3 | SOPHIA MEIRELLES DA MOTA FERNANDES |
42º TITULAR | RT 4 | CARLOS RENY ARAÚJO |
43º TITULAR | RT 4 | THIAGO SIMPLÍCIO RAIMUNDO DA SILVA |
43º TITULAR | RT 4 | ALEXSANDRO FRANÇA DE MELO |
43º TITULAR | RT 4 | MARCILIO RIBEIRO BARACHO |
44º TITULAR | RT 5 | WILSON LUIZ CARDOSO |
45º TITULAR | RT 5 | LUCIANA OLIVEIRA MONTEIRO |
45º TITULAR | RT 5 | ALDO DA FONSECA TINOCO FILHO |
45º TITULAR | RT 5 | JOSÉ ANÍBAL MESQUITA BARBALHO |
46º TITULAR | RT 6 | CARLOS AUGUSTO FREIRE MEDEIROS |
47º TITULAR |
RT 6 | ANDRÉ LUÍZ VENTURI E SILVA |
47º TITULAR |
RT 6 | ELEIKA ROCHELLE DE CARVALHO BEZERRA |
47º TITULAR |
RT 6 | LILIANA DA SILVA LINCKA |
48º TITULAR | RT 7 | RENATA KARLA DE FREITAS MACENA |
49º TITULAR | RT 7 | CELIO CICERO DE LIMA |
49º TITULAR | RT 7 | HERONILSON MANGABEIRA B. DE ARAÚJO |
49º TITULAR | RT 7 | JAIRO DOS SANTOS |